1,136
edits
m (→Manufacturing) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Manufacturing) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
|Private | |Private | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sistemas Nacionales de Defensa] | |[[Sistemas Nacionales de Defensa]] | ||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |[[Pelaxia]] | ||
|Defense Manufacturing | |Defense Manufacturing | ||
|Private/State-owned | |Private/State-owned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fabricaciones Militares] | |[[Fabricaciones Militares]] | ||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |[[Pelaxia]] | ||
|Small Arms Manufacturing, Ammunition Manufacturing. | |Small Arms Manufacturing, Ammunition Manufacturing. | ||
|State-owned | |State-owned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Industrias Vesper] | |[[Industrias Vesper]] | ||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |[[Pelaxia]] | ||
|Aeronautic Manufacturing, Defense Manufacturing. | |Aeronautic Manufacturing, Defense Manufacturing. | ||
|Private/State-Owned | |Private/State-Owned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Godard Bonheur] | |[[Godard Bonheur]] | ||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |[[Pelaxia]] | ||
|Small Arms Manufacturing. | |Small Arms Manufacturing. | ||
|Private/State-Owned | |Private/State-Owned | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fénix]] | |||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |||
|Clothing, Sportswear. | |||
|Private | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zaqguero]] | |||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |||
|Clothing, Sportswear. | |||
|Private | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits