6,559
edits
(Created page with " {| align=right cellspacing=0 width=350px class="infobox toccolours" style="padding: 0.8em 0.8em 0.8em 0.8em; margin: 0em 0em 0.75em 0.75em; background: #fcfcfc; vertical-alig...") |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Capital''' || Port Safeway | | '''Capital''' || Port Safeway | ||
|- | |||
| '''Largest settlement''' || [[Cities of Kiravia#Ōsen-Rōtera|Ōsen-Rōtelra]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Population''' || 17,241 | | '''Population''' || 17,241 |