432
edits
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|5 February 2016 - present | |5 February 2016 - present | ||
|'''Senior Staff'''<br/><small>'''''[[Volkshaus Presidential Office]]'''''</small><br/><small>'''[[Ronald Volk]]'''<br/>''[[Volkshaus Chief of Staff|Chief of Staff]]''<br/>'''[[Sybille Kirch]]'''<br/>''[[Counselor to the President (Eldmora-Auregulus)|Counselor to the President]]''<br/>'''[[Marco Hoffmann]]'''<br/>''[[Volkshaus Communications Director]]''<br/>'''[[Mariëlle Janssen]]'''<br/>''[[Volkshaus Press Secretary]]''</small><br/><br/> | |'''Senior Staff'''<br/><small>'''''[[Volkshaus Presidential Office]]'''''</small><br/><small>'''[[Ronald Volk]]'''<br/>''[[Volkshaus Chief of Staff|Chief of Staff]]''<br/>'''[[Sybille Kirch]]'''<br/>''[[Counselor to the President (Eldmora-Auregulus)|Counselor to the President]]''<br/>'''[[Marco Hoffmann]]'''<br/>''[[Volkshaus Communications Director]]''<br/>'''[[Mariëlle Janssen]]'''<br/>''[[Volkshaus Press Secretary]]''</small><br/><br/> | ||
'''Special Advisors & Liaison Officers'''<br/><small>'''[[Marcel Curtis]]'''<br/>''[[National Security Advisor (Eldmora-Auregulus)|National Security Advisor]]''<br/>'''[[Odilie Manz]]'''<br/>''[[Liaison Officer for the Federal Republic of Eldmora|L.O for Eldmora]]''<br/>'''[[Nathan Starr]]'''<br/>''[[Liaison Officer for the Princedom of Auregulus|L.O for Auregulus]]''<br/></small><br/> | '''Special Advisors & Liaison Officers'''<br/><small>'''[[Marcel Curtis]]'''<br/>''[[National Security Advisor (Eldmora-Auregulus)|National Security Advisor]]''<br/>'''[[Odilie Manz]]'''<br/>''[[Liaison Officer for the Federal Republic of Eldmora|L.O for Eldmora]]''<br/>'''[[Nathan Starr]]'''<br/>''[[Liaison Officer for the Princedom of Auregulus|L.O for Auregulus]]''<br/></small><br/> | ||
'''See also:'''<small><br/>[[Political appointments by Adam Vogt (2024)|Political Appointments]]<br/>[[Executive Office of the President of the Eldmora-Auregulus Confederation|Executive Office of the President]]</small> | '''See also:'''<small><br/>[[Political appointments by Adam Vogt (2024)|Political Appointments]]<br/>[[Executive Office of the President of the Eldmora-Auregulus Confederation|Executive Office of the President]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 103: | Line 101: | ||
|5 February 2020 - present | |5 February 2020 - present | ||
|'''State Secretaries'''<br/><small>'''[[Denis Behrend]]'''<br/>''Deputy Minister of Finance''<br/>'''[[Hardy Wägner]]'''<br/>''State Secretary of Cyberfinances''<br/>'''[[Renata Schneider]]'''<br/>''State Secretary of Taxation & Subsidies''<br/>'''[[Franzi Wolff]]'''<br/>''State Secretary of Financial Intelligence & Crime''<br/>'''[[Markus Prinz]]'''<br/>''State Secretary of International Finance & Markets''<br/></small><br/> | |'''State Secretaries'''<br/><small>'''[[Denis Behrend]]'''<br/>''Deputy Minister of Finance''<br/>'''[[Hardy Wägner]]'''<br/>''State Secretary of Cyberfinances''<br/>'''[[Renata Schneider]]'''<br/>''State Secretary of Taxation & Subsidies''<br/>'''[[Franzi Wolff]]'''<br/>''State Secretary of Financial Intelligence & Crime''<br/>'''[[Markus Prinz]]'''<br/>''State Secretary of International Finance & Markets''<br/></small><br/> | ||
'''Senior Staff'''<br/><small>'''[[Hannes Fürst]]'''<br/>''Chief of Staff''<br/>'''[[Gerhold Bachman]]'''<br/>''[[Comptroller of the Currency (Eldmora-Auregulus)|Comptroller of the Currency]]''<br/>'''[[Adelheid Siegel]]'''<br/>''[[Inspector General of the Ministry of Finance (Eldmora-Auregulus)|Inspector General]]<br/>'''[[Alfreda Janz]]'''<br/>''[[Treasurer of the Eldmora-Auregulus Confederation|Treasurer]]''<br/></small><br/> | '''Senior Staff'''<br/><small>'''[[Hannes Fürst]]'''<br/>''Chief of Staff''<br/>'''[[Gerhold Bachman]]'''<br/>''[[Comptroller of the Currency (Eldmora-Auregulus)|Comptroller of the Currency]]''<br/>'''[[Adelheid Siegel]]'''<br/>''[[Inspector General of the Ministry of Finance (Eldmora-Auregulus)|Inspector General]]<br/>'''[[Alfreda Janz]]'''<br/>''[[Treasurer of the Eldmora-Auregulus Confederation|Treasurer]]''<br/></small><br/> | ||
Line 115: | Line 112: | ||
|5 February 2024 - present | |5 February 2024 - present | ||
|'''Senior Staff'''<br/><small>'''''[[Office of the Vice-President (Eldmora-Auregulus)|Office of the Vice-President]]'''''</small><br/><small>'''[[Adrianna Mercer]]'''<br/>''[[Chief of Staff to the Vice-President of the Eldmora-Auregulus Confederation|Chief of Staff]]''</small> | |'''Senior Staff'''<br/><small>'''''[[Office of the Vice-President (Eldmora-Auregulus)|Office of the Vice-President]]'''''</small><br/><small>'''[[Adrianna Mercer]]'''<br/>''[[Chief of Staff to the Vice-President of the Eldmora-Auregulus Confederation|Chief of Staff]]''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
edits