6,585
edits
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|Historical Wargames and Grand Strategies | |Historical Wargames and Grand Strategies | ||
|Public | |Public | ||
|- | |||
|[[Futuron Corporation]] | |||
|[[Kiravia]] | |||
|Slot machines (historical), Pinball machines, Arcade games, Print publishing, Video games, Film and television, Merchandising | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|Vísomer Cable ÁLO | |||
|[[Kiravia]] | |||
|Film and television, Record label, Web content | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Consumer Electronics == | == Consumer Electronics == | ||
This list includes all companies associated with design, production, and distribution of consumer electronics. | This list includes all companies associated with design, production, and distribution of consumer electronics. |