List of subdivisions and territories of Urcea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of subdivisions and territories of Urcea
(view source)
Revision as of 23:06, 20 February 2022
156 bytes removed
,
20 February 2022
m
→Former possessions
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 13:16, 11 February 2022
(
view source
)
Urcea
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Unions
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 23:06, 20 February 2022
(
view source
)
Urcea
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Former possessions
)
Newer edit →
Line 570:
Line 570:
|Rectory
|Rectory
|74,301
|74,301
|Ceded to [[Caphiria]] as part of the [[Assumption Accords]] in [[2014]]
|-
| [[File:Ecinis_UrcFlag.png|125px]]
|'''[[Auvia|Ecinis]]'''
|Rectory
|4,225,104
|Ceded to [[Caphiria]] as part of the [[Assumption Accords]] in [[2014]]
|Ceded to [[Caphiria]] as part of the [[Assumption Accords]] in [[2014]]
|}
|}
Urcea
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
13,595
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Wiki scores
Maps
World map
Continents map
Raw map
Topographic map
Upload file
Single File Upload
Multiple File Upload
Tools
Special pages
Printable version