1,723
edits
m (→Air-defense) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|155 mm wheeled self-propelled howitzer | |155 mm wheeled self-propelled howitzer | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CAESAR YDF.png|170px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
==Missiles and rockets== | ==Missiles and rockets== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Origin | !Origin | ||
! | !Type | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Brochet]] | ||
| | | {{flag|Yonderre}} | ||
| | | Anti-ship missile | ||
| | | [[File:Exocet-mil.jpg|170px]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Brochet-2]] | |||
| {{flag|Yonderre}} | |||
| Anti-ship missile | |||
| [[File:Exocet_AM39_P1220892-detoured.jpg|170px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[MAC-72]] | |||
| {{flag|Yonderre}} | |||
| Anti-tank guided missile | |||
| [[File:Стрельба-ПТРК-перенос.jpg|170px]] | |||
| Being replaced by [[MAC-12]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MAC-12]] | |||
| {{flag|Yonderre}} | |||
| Anti-tank guided missile | |||
| [[File:Корнет_-_Контрольная_проверка_курсантов_Учебного_центра_боевого_применения_ракетных_войск_и_артиллерии_07.jpg|170px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[YOLO]] | |||
| {{flag|Yonderre}} | |||
| [[YOLO#Description and analysis|Extreme tactical weapon]] | |||
| [[File:MOAB_bomb.jpg|170px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits