7,758
edits
m (→Land vehicles) |
m (→Artillery) |
||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
|155 mm wheeled self-propelled howitzer | |155 mm wheeled self-propelled howitzer | ||
| | |265 | ||
|[[File:CAESAR_firing_in_Afghanistan.jpg|thumb|center]] | |[[File:CAESAR_firing_in_Afghanistan.jpg|thumb|center]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{wpl|GIAT LG1}} | |||
|TBD | |||
|105 mm towed howitzer | |||
|150 | |||
|[[File:Royal_Thai_Army_firing_LG1_howitzer_with_extended_range_ammunition.jpg|thumb|center]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits