674
edits
m (Text replacement - "Takatta Loa" to "Loa Republic") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Visa required | ! Visa required | ||
! Special arrangements required | ! Special arrangements required | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{flag|Alstin}} | |||
|{{flagicon|Burgundie}} {{flagicon|Oyashima}} {{flagicon|Ulaga}} | |||
| | |||
|{{flagicon|Anglei}} {{flagicon|Arcerion}} {{flagicon|Burgundie}} {{flagicon|the Cape}} {{flagicon|Caphiria}} {{flagicon|Cartadania}} {{flagicon|Ceylonia}} {{flagicon|Ehemo}} {{flagicon|Eldmora-Regulus}} {{flagicon|Fiannria}} {{flagicon|Kartejya}} {{flagicon|Kiravia}} {{flagicon|Metzetta}} {{flagicon|Oyashima}} {{flagicon|Paulaustra}} {{flagicon|Pelaxia}} {{flagicon|Porlos}} {{flagicon|Riena Levsa}} {{flagicon|Stenza}} {{flagicon|Yonderre}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#0B0080;" |{{Flagicon|Urcea}} {{flagicon|Zaclaria}} | |||
|{{flagicon|Carna}} {{flagicon|Faneria}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |{{flagicon|Corumm}} {{flagicon|Loa Republic}} | |||
|{{flagicon|Varshan}} | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| colspan="7" |Burgundian and Oyashimese citizens and nationals residing in [[Iles Evangeline]] and [[Shimaima]] may travel freely in [[Sotsial]], but must provide Passport/ID if arriving from another country or territory outside the [[Shauku Archipelago]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{flag|Burgundie}} | | rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{flag|Burgundie}} |
edits