1,201
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (→Media) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 922: | Line 922: | ||
|News Media, radio, music, and television | |News Media, radio, music, and television | ||
|Public, Non-profit | |Public, Non-profit | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tierrador Network Television|TNT]] | |||
|[[Tierrador]] | |||
|News Media, film, radio, music, and television | |||
|State-owned | |||
|- | |||
|[[Televisión Cinco]] | |||
|[[Tierrador]] | |||
|News Media, film, radio, music, and television | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[[Comunicación Songuna]] | |||
|[[Tierrador]] | |||
|News Media, radio, music, and television | |||
|Private | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Mineral Extraction == | == Mineral Extraction == | ||
This list includes all companies associated with mineral extraction, including oil & gas, coal, uranium, and stone. | This list includes all companies associated with mineral extraction, including oil & gas, coal, uranium, and stone. |
edits