1,723
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Caeric]] | | [[Caeric]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |{{flag|Yonderre}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|[[Burgoignesc language|Burgoignesc]]<br>[[East Gothic language|East Gothic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Despite the extent of schooling in both languages, Yonderre remains a bilingual country: television and radio programming from state-operated or state-financed media like [[Télévision 1 (Yonderre)|Télévision 1]] are required by law to be available in both languages | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits