1,190
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| colspan="2" |Illegal | | colspan="2" |Illegal | ||
|Due to the heavy influence of the [[Catholic Church]] on Rumahokian culture, polyamorous relationships, extramarital sex, and premarital sex are illegal. Civil unions, however, are considered equal in status to marriage and thus any intimate relations that occur within a civil union are deemed perfectly legal. | |Due to the heavy influence of the [[Catholic Church]] on Rumahokian culture, polyamorous relationships, extramarital sex, and premarital sex are illegal. Civil unions, however, are considered equal in status to marriage and thus any intimate relations that occur within a civil union are deemed perfectly legal. | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
| style="background:#BF5F5F" |[[Crona|<span style="color:white;">Crona</span>]] | |||
| colspan="6" |18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} |
edits