8,604
edits
m (→Sociology) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chaukhira|Chaukhira colony]] | | [[Chaukhira|Chaukhira colony]] | ||
| [[Audonia]] | |||
| tbd | |||
| {{flagicon|BTC|Burgoignesc North Levantine Trading Company}} [[Burgoignesc North Levantine Trading Company|MNLC]] | |||
| {{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peshabiwar colony]] | |||
| [[Audonia]] | | [[Audonia]] | ||
| tbd | | tbd |
edits