376
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Carthinova (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 3x runways, capable of receiving all but the largest airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, minimal maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | |24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 3x runways, capable of receiving all but the largest airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, minimal maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | ||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: AKI | |[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: AKI | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kólsylvar National Airport|Kólsylvar-Kartika Nat'l Airport]] | |||
|{{flag|Kiravia}}, [[Ventarya]], [[Stirovon Countyship|Co. Stirovon]] | |||
|Passenger and cargo | |||
|24/7/365 air traffic control operations, {{wp|Forex|4x}} runways, capable of receiving all but the largest airframes; cargo terminal, passenger terminal, minimal maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | |||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: KKK | |||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: KARK | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pribraltar International Airport]] | |[[Pribraltar International Airport]] |
edits