6,739
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="background-color:#B0E0E6" | | | style="background-color:#B0E0E6" | | ||
|'''[[Free Rivers Party]]'''<br><small>''Plaiduv Helvirurinyō''</small> | |'''[[Free Rivers Party]]'''<br><small>''Plaiduv Helvirurinyō''</small> | ||
|<center>{{Infobox political party/seats| | |<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|24|225|hex=#B0E0E6}}</center> | ||
|''n-i'' | |''n-i'' | ||
| Anti-hydroëlectric, {{wp|Green conservatism}}, {{wp|Bioregionalism}} | | Anti-hydroëlectric, {{wp|Green conservatism}}, {{wp|Bioregionalism}} | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#90EE90" | | |||
|'''Humulist People's Party'''<br><small>''Ilkogrestárixplānoplaiduv''</small> | |||
|<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|24|225|hex=#90EE90}}</center> | |||
|''n-i'' | |||
| [[Hoppers|Hoppers']] interests | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#32CD32" | | | style="background-color:#32CD32" | |