1,512
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|1908 | |1908 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Taisgol]] | |||
|[[Taisgol Metro Transit]] | |||
|410 | |||
|34 | |||
|1861 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Qabór]] | |||
|[[QMTA]] | |||
|305 | |||
|21 | |||
|1867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prisamarina]] | |||
|[[Prisamarina Underground]] | |||
|298 | |||
|17 | |||
|1902 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambaqwe]] | |||
|[[AMTA Subway]] | |||
|165 | |||
|11 | |||
|1916 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hugo]] | |||
|[[Hugo Metro]] | |||
|154 | |||
|15 | |||
|1909 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anloiya]] | |||
|[[Anloiya Subway]] | |||
|74 | |||
|6 | |||
|1899 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Miccubo]] | |||
|[[MTA Subway]] | |||
|89 | |||
|8 | |||
|1912 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Topaqoí]] | |||
|[[Port Authority Transit]] | |||
|87 | |||
|8 | |||
|1917 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sevier]] | |||
|[[STA Metro]] | |||
|74 | |||
|5 | |||
|1961 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sačia]] | |||
|[[STA City Subway]] | |||
|61 | |||
|5 | |||
|1955 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ominasky]] | |||
|[[OTA Subway]] | |||
|88 | |||
|7 | |||
|1964 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Naihungo]] | |||
|[[MNRTA]] | |||
|91 | |||
|7 | |||
|1967 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vernaza]] | |||
|[[Vernaza Metro]] | |||
|82 | |||
|6 | |||
|1970 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kaligrusky]] | |||
|[[KGTA Underground]] | |||
|75 | |||
|9 | |||
|1969 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tuwaheekee]] | |||
|[[MTTA]] | |||
|65 | |||
|5 | |||
|1985 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puerto Rosario]] | |||
|[[PRMTA]] | |||
|72 | |||
|10 | |||
|1976 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
Line 191: | Line 288: | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | |||
[[Category:IXWB]] | [[Category:IXWB]] |
edits