Gun laws around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| style="background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | | style="background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | ||
| style="text-decoration:underline; background-color:#AAD9F7; color:#00E; text-align:left;" | | | style="text-decoration:underline; background-color:#AAD9F7; color:#00E; text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |{{flag|Duamacia}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#AAD9F7;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#D2FFD2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFFF90;" |Hunting license required | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#AAD9F7;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#D2FFD2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#AAD9F7;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#AAD9F7;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFFF90;" |Hunting license required | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFFF90;" |Hunting license required | |||
| style="background-color:#D2FFD2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#AAD9F7;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFFF90;" |Hunting license required | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#FFD2D2;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#AAD9F7;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Eldmora-Regulus}} | |{{flag|Eldmora-Regulus}} |