Rapid transit systems around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |{{Flag|Faneria}} | |||
|[[Teindún]]-[[Oirthidún]] | |||
|[[Teindún-Oirthidún Metro Network|LATO]] <sup>(Líne Aontaithe na Teindún an Oirthidún)</sup> | |||
|304 | |||
|9 | |||
|1886 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sethsport]] | |||
|SSSL <sup>(Sethsport, Spetsford, Selwyn Line)</sup> | |||
|68 | |||
|4 | |||
|1914 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leighlinbridge]] | |||
|MacHarper Subtransit Line | |||
|18 | |||
|2 | |||
|1898 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hazelton-Dúnby]] | |||
|Dunby Subline | |||
|7 | |||
|1 | |||
|1973 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |{{flag|Kiravia}} | | rowspan="4" |{{flag|Kiravia}} |