3,911
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Political Divisions of Faneria | |||
!Subdivision Name | !Subdivision Name | ||
!Provincial Capital | !Provincial Capital | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|Colonial Territory | |Colonial Territory | ||
| | | | ||
| | |221 | ||
|68-13## | |68-13## | ||
|FH-S3 | |FH-S3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mharnsgate | |[[Mharnsgate]] | ||
| | |[[Mharnsgate]] | ||
|Colonial Territory | |Colonial Territory | ||
| | | | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+National Parks, Reserves, and Military Installations | |||
!Name | |||
!Owner | |||
!Square Mileage | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Eilada Naval Administrative Center and Fort Eilada | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sethsport Naval Administrative Center and Fort Sethsport | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grand Deamhainn National Park | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fort Teindun | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Habhainnsk Naval Administrative Center and Fort Habhainnsk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fort Oirthidun | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mharnsgate Naval Administrative Center and Fort Mharnsgate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Faneria]] | [[Category:Faneria]] |
edits