Foreign relations of Faneria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " Category:Faneria") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Faneria]] | [[Category:Faneria]] | ||
== Bilateral Relations == | |||
=== Diplomatic Classification System === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Nation | |||
!Continent | |||
!Relationship | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fiannria | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Prevalia | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Urcea | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hendalarsk | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eldmora | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yonderre | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Carna | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wealdland | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yytuskia-Helvana | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Burgundie | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anglei | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollona and Diorisia | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orclenia | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vorenia | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Allaria | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Loresia | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Corcra | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lutsana | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vinesia | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kronenia | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Verecundia | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kiravia | |||
|Borealis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??? (Ralk) | |||
|Borealis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??? (Dia) | |||
|Borealis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cartadania | |||
|Sarpedon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pelaxia | |||
|Sarpedon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bussdaberia | |||
|Sarpedon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Caphiria | |||
|Sarpedon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sapecosa | |||
|Sarpedon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Takatta Loa | |||
|Sarpedon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ubunye | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mectanyika | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yanuban | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Battganuur | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|United Arab Emirates | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zendavia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zaclaria | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bulkh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Umardwal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pukhtunkhwa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pukhgundi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Peshabiwar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tapakdore | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kloistan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pursat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kandara | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dhavashtu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Danehong | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mutsutori | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Corumm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Xingkai'pei | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shingtu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jalqolak | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alstin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Cape | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Palastra | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Etzil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Territorial Claims and Disputes === | |||
Island chain - | |||
Vandarch Canal - | |||
Vandarch east coast (Fiannria) - | |||
Northern sea coast - | |||
=== Bilateral Agreements and Treaties === | |||
== Multilateral Organizations == | |||
=== League of Nations === | |||
Main Article: [[League of Nations]] | |||
=== Kilikas-Boreal Cooperative Zone === |
Revision as of 03:21, 14 August 2021
Bilateral Relations
Diplomatic Classification System
Nation | Continent | Relationship | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
??? | Levantia | ||
Fiannria | Levantia | ||
Prevalia | Levantia | ||
??? | Levantia | ||
Urcea | Levantia | ||
Hendalarsk | Levantia | ||
Eldmora | Levantia | ||
Yonderre | Levantia | ||
Carna | Levantia | ||
Wealdland | Levantia | ||
Yytuskia-Helvana | Levantia | ||
Burgundie | Levantia | ||
Anglei | Levantia | ||
Hollona and Diorisia | Levantia | ||
Orclenia | Levantia | ||
Vorenia | Levantia | ||
Allaria | Levantia | ||
Loresia | Levantia | ||
Corcra | Levantia | ||
Lutsana | Levantia | ||
Vinesia | Levantia | ||
Kronenia | Levantia | ||
Verecundia | Levantia | ||
Kiravia | Borealis | ||
??? (Ralk) | Borealis | ||
??? (Dia) | Borealis | ||
Cartadania | Sarpedon | ||
Pelaxia | Sarpedon | ||
Bussdaberia | Sarpedon | ||
Caphiria | Sarpedon | ||
Sapecosa | Sarpedon | ||
Takatta Loa | Sarpedon | ||
Ubunye | |||
Mectanyika | |||
Yanuban | |||
Battganuur | |||
United Arab Emirates | |||
Zendavia | |||
Zaclaria | |||
Bulkh | |||
Umardwal | |||
Pukhtunkhwa | |||
Pukhgundi | |||
Peshabiwar | |||
Tapakdore | |||
Kloistan | |||
Pursat | |||
Kandara | |||
Dhavashtu | |||
Danehong | |||
Mutsutori | |||
Corumm | |||
Xingkai'pei | |||
Shingtu | |||
Jalqolak | |||
Alstin | |||
The Cape | |||
Palastra | |||
Etzil | |||
Territorial Claims and Disputes
Island chain -
Vandarch Canal -
Vandarch east coast (Fiannria) -
Northern sea coast -
Bilateral Agreements and Treaties
Multilateral Organizations
League of Nations
Main Article: League of Nations