List of country names in various languages: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|{{flag|Corumm}} | |{{flag|Corumm}} | ||
|'''Corumīnae''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Corumm''' (Cartadanian), '''Korún''' (Coscivian), '''Korumm''' (Eldmoran), '''Krümei''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Corun''' (Insuo Loa), '''Krüm''' (Khunyer), '''Cørūm''' (Mectang), '''고룸''' (Metzi), '''Carumme''' (Valcenian) | |'''Corumīnae''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Corumm''' (Cartadanian), '''Korún''' (Coscivian), '''Korumm''' (Eldmoran), '''Krümei''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Corun''' (Insuo Loa), '''Krüm''' (Khunyer), '''Cørūm''' (Mectang), '''고룸''' (Metzi), '''Carumme''' (Valcenian) | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Duamacia}} | |||
|'''<big><big>དྭོམ།ཆཱ་ཧཨ།</big></big>''' (Duōmangda) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Eldmora-Regulus}} | |{{flag|Eldmora-Regulus}} |