13,627
edits
m (→Levantia) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - "Athiva" to "Lucrecia") |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|{{flag|Austro-Caldera}} | |{{flag|Austro-Caldera}} | ||
|Neutral | |Neutral | ||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Canespa}} | |||
|[[Canespa-Burgoignesc relations|Allied]] | |||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
Line 530: | Line 536: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Lucrecia}} | ||
|Neutral | |Neutral | ||
|Yes | |Yes |