Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
Foreign Relations of Burgundie: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Foreign Relations of Burgundie
(view source)
Revision as of 11:58, 21 September 2023
74 bytes removed
,
21 September 2023
m
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 15:23, 31 August 2023
(
view source
)
Kistan
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Alshar
:
Huoxiafication
)
Tag
:
2017 source edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:58, 21 September 2023
(
view source
)
Urcea
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 695:
Line 695:
|-
|-
|{{flag|Lapody}}
|{{flag|Lapody}}
|Allied
|Yes
|Yes
|[[Levantine Union]] partner state
|-
|{{flag|Lutsana}}
|Allied
|Allied
|Yes
|Yes
Urcea
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
13,405
edits