3,894
edits
m (removed some completed countries) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Nowrap|{{flag|Caergwynn}}}} | |||
|[[Levantia]] | |||
|Dol Awraidd | |||
|{{wp|Unitary state|Unitary}} {{wp|constitutional republic}} | |||
|{{nts|132854297}} | |||
| | | data-sort-value="56849" | {{Nowrap|$5.685 trillion}} | ||
|{{nts|42791|prefix=$}} | |||
|{{nts|1767289}} | |||
|{{nts|75.9}} | |||
|Anglo-Gothic | |||
|Caeric | |||
|{{abbr|AFCC|Association of Free Churches of Caergwynn}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flag|Canpei}}}} | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flag|Canpei}}}} | ||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Ænglish | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|Ænglish | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Eldmora-Regulus}} | |||
|[[Levantia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Faneria}} | |{{flag|Faneria}} | ||
Line 403: | Line 416: | ||
|Faeskt | |Faeskt | ||
|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{flag|Galicia}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | |{{flag|Hendalarsk}} |
edits