List of Nations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Sovereign nations: added my stuff) |
||
Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|Eshelian Hebrew | |Eshelian Hebrew | ||
|Judaism | |Judaism | ||
|PC | |||
|- | |||
|Fhainnaeran | |||
|Levantia | |||
| | |||
|$9.9 trillion | |||
|$44,820 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Oirthidùn | |||
|Unitary Republic | |||
|Celto-Coscivian | |||
|Fhasen | |||
|Catholicism | |||
|PC | |PC | ||
|- | |- |