7,420
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→List) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
| $48,132 | | $48,132 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Yanuban}} | |||
| [[Audonia]] | |||
| $6,043,096,577,723.48 | |||
| $60,288.89 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Yonderre}} | | {{flag|Yonderre}} | ||
| [[Levantia]] | | [[Levantia]] | ||
| $ | | $540,653,251,120 | ||
| $ | | $1,502 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] |
edits