378
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="background:#5FBF5F" |[[Alshar]] | | style="background:#5FBF5F" |[[Alshar]] | ||
|55||15||Mandatory (disputed)|| colspan="3" |Illegal||I was joking but decided what the hell | |55||15||Mandatory (disputed)|| colspan="3" |Illegal||I was joking but decided what the hell | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Duamacia}} | |||
| style="background:#5FBF5F" |[[Alshar]] | |||
| colspan="6" |18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Faneria}} | |{{flag|Faneria}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 52: | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | |{{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
| style="background:#BFBFBF" |[[Kiroborea]]|| colspan="2" |16||Illegal||Hot|| colspan="2" |Illegal||Extramarital sex is illegal. State laws restrict age difference between spouses. | | style="background:#BFBFBF" |[[Kiroborea]]|| colspan="2" |16||Illegal||Hot|| colspan="2" |Illegal||Extramarital sex is illegal. State laws restrict age difference between spouses. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Pelaxia}} | |{{flag|Pelaxia}} |
edits