432
edits
m (→List) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Some states have a co-official language other than Cartadanian that is not federally recognized as an official language. In Milan, Charentais is co-official alongside Cartadanian, while in Triessa and São Andreas, Caphiric Latin is co-official. Pelaxian is common in multiple states but not co-official in any. | | Some states have a co-official language other than Cartadanian that is not federally recognized as an official language. In Milan, Charentais is co-official alongside Cartadanian, while in Triessa and São Andreas, Caphiric Latin is co-official. Pelaxian is common in multiple states but not co-official in any. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |{{flag|Eldmora-Auregulus}} | ||
| | | [[Eldmora]] | ||
| | | colspan="2" rowspan="2"|[[Eldmoran language|Eldmoran]]<br>English | ||
| | | [[Diets language|Diets]]<br>[[Luzernese language|Luzernese]] | ||
| | | [[Cossenauvian language|Cossenauvian]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Auregulus]] | |||
| [[Dauffonian language|Dauffonian]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits