432
edits
m (→List) |
m (→List) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
* Lebhan | * Lebhan | ||
| Some states have a co-official language other than Cartadanian that is not federally recognized as an official language. In Milan, Charentais is co-official alongside Cartadanian, while in Triessa and São Andreas, Caphiric Latin is co-official. Pelaxian is common in multiple states but not co-official in any. | | Some states have a co-official language other than Cartadanian that is not federally recognized as an official language. In Milan, Charentais is co-official alongside Cartadanian, while in Triessa and São Andreas, Caphiric Latin is co-official. Pelaxian is common in multiple states but not co-official in any. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |{{flag|Faneria}} | | rowspan="5" |{{flag|Faneria}} |
edits