677
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added Alstinian Metros) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Year Opened | !Year Opened | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="10" |{{flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Alstin (City)|Alstin]] | |||
|[[Alstin Underground]] | |||
|286 | |||
|12 | |||
|1889 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Altman]] | |||
|[[MART]] | |||
|49 | |||
|7 | |||
|1957 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lakeshore]] | |||
|[[LERT]] | |||
|142 | |||
|6 | |||
|1896 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riverton]] | |||
|[[Riverton Subway]] | |||
|151 | |||
|8 | |||
|1901 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deralveca (City)|Deralveca]] | |||
|[[Deralveca Metro]] | |||
|72 | |||
|7 | |||
|1905 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pressley]] | |||
|[[Pressley Metrorail]] | |||
|23 | |||
|4 | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Washkau]] | |||
|[[SBTA Rail]] | |||
|53 | |||
|6 | |||
|1909 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lyleon]] | |||
|[[Lyleon Metro]] | |||
|67 | |||
|7 | |||
|1967 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Karrichas]] | |||
|[[Karrichas Subway]] | |||
|29 | |||
|5 | |||
|1900 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dalton]] | |||
|[[DART]] | |||
|57 | |||
|6 | |||
|1908 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
|[[Vilauristre]] | |[[Vilauristre]] |
edits