Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
Rapid transit systems around the world: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Rapid transit systems around the world
(view source)
Revision as of 08:17, 22 March 2022
87 bytes added
,
22 March 2022
m
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 21:32, 21 March 2022
(
view source
)
Kir
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:17, 22 March 2022
(
view source
)
Burgundie
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 12:
Line 12:
!Lines
!Lines
!Year Opened
!Year Opened
|-
|{{flag|Burgundie}}
|[[Vilauristre]]
|[[File:ViaVille.png|100px]]
|136
|9
|[[1883]]
|-
|-
|{{flag|Caphiria}}
|{{flag|Caphiria}}
Burgundie
7,375
edits