315
edits
m (→Contents) |
m (Added Vithinja to the list) |
||
Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
|Arzalism | |Arzalism | ||
|NPC | |NPC | ||
|- | |||
|[[Vithinja]] – Syndicalist Kingdom of Vithinja | |||
|Kiroborea | |||
|67,240,000 | |||
|$3.236 trillion | |||
|$48,132 | |||
|1,099,191 km2 | |||
|61.1/km2 | |||
|Rolvsvik | |||
|Syndicalist-Monarch Constitutional Cooperative Government | |||
|Anglo-Gothic | |||
|Ruthan | |||
|N/A | |||
|PC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Western Alpachnee Confederation - Western Alpachnee Confederation | |Western Alpachnee Confederation - Western Alpachnee Confederation |
edits