3,903
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | | {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | ||
| Penalty or tariff imposed by the Departments of Agriculture, Environmental Integrity, and Health and Human Services. | | Penalty or tariff imposed by the Departments of Agriculture, Environmental Integrity, and Health and Human Services. | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Faneria}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Decriminalized}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Unenforced|Unenforced}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Unenforced|Unenforced}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Pelaxia}} | |{{flag|Pelaxia}} |
edits