315
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Added Vithinja to the list) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|colspan="6" | (to be expanded upon) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{flag|Vithinja}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#0B0080;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#0B0080;" | {{flagicon|Brumalea}}{{flagicon|Burgundie}} {{flagicon|Caergwynn}} {{flagicon|Caphiria}} {{flagicon|Carna}} {{flagicon|Cartadania}} {{flagicon|Kiravia}} {{flagicon|Pelaxia}} {{flagicon|Urcea}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#0B0080;" | {{flagicon|Faneria}}{{flagicon|Algoquona}} | |||
| {{flagicon|Corumm}} {{flagicon|Yonderre}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| {{flagicon|Varshan}} | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| colspan="6" | Nations that require special arrangements may have travel restrictions. The Department of State provides additional information. (to be expanded upon) | | colspan="6" | Nations that require special arrangements may have travel restrictions. The Department of State provides additional information. (to be expanded upon) |
edits