Caphiria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caphiria
(view source)
Revision as of 15:20, 26 February 2022
74 bytes removed
,
26 February 2022
m
→Administrative divisions
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 21:38, 16 February 2022
(
view source
)
Heku
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Demographics
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:20, 26 February 2022
(
view source
)
Heku
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Administrative divisions
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 281:
Line 281:
|Ovorus
|Ovorus
|7,066,605
|7,066,605
|-
|[[Salbis]]
|Camagustio
|2,826,642
|-
|-
|[[Luria]]
|[[Luria]]
|Aralina
|Aralina
|7,302,159
|7,302,159
|-
|[[Cesindes]]
|Astoro
|6,281,427
|-
|-
|[[Eryx]]
|[[Eryx]]
Heku
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
4,485
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Wiki scores
Maps
World map
Continents map
Raw map
Topographic map
Upload file
Single File Upload
Multiple File Upload
Tools
Special pages
Printable version