7,440
edits
m (→Sarpedon) |
m (→Kiro-Borealis) |
||
Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
| | |Friendly | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Sovereignty dispute over the Isle of [[Wintergen]] | |Sovereignty dispute over the Isle of [[Wintergen]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Vithinja}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits