7,070
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{flag|Pursat}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Alshar]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Durvud | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Theocracy | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|504,569,500 | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|$1.312 trillion | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|$2601 | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|1,196,626 km2 | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|421.66/km2 | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Mongolic | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Pursi | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wpl|Buddhism}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Urcea}} | |{{Flag|Urcea}} | ||
Line 760: | Line 773: | ||
|Kagazan (Pukhgunian dialect) | |Kagazan (Pukhgunian dialect) | ||
|Islam | |Islam | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quetzenkel|Kingdom of Quetzenkel]] | |[[Quetzenkel|Kingdom of Quetzenkel]] |
edits