7,674
edits
m (→Patrol Vessels) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Patrol Vessels) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 796: | Line 796: | ||
|{{wp|Patrol boat|OPV}} | |{{wp|Patrol boat|OPV}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan = 5 | {{wp|Patrol boat|Inshore Patrol Vessels}} <br> <small> [[Burgoignesc language|Burg]]: Patrouilleur | !colspan = 5 | {{wp|Patrol boat|Inshore Patrol Vessels}} <br> <small> [[Burgoignesc language|Burg]]: Patrouilleur | ||
Line 878: | Line 872: | ||
|{{wp|Icebreaker}} | |{{wp|Icebreaker}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{wp|Harry DeWolf-class offshore patrol vessel|XXI Siecle Arctic Patrol Vessel}} | |||
|[[File:HMCS_Harry_DeWolf_under_way_Sep_2021_(cropped).jpg|200px]] | |||
|10 | |||
|Icebreaker/Patrol Vessel | |||
|In service [[2021]]-present | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan = 5 | '''TOTALS''' | !colspan = 5 | '''TOTALS''' |
edits