List of political parties in Eldmora-Regulus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Annemarie Herschel]] | |[[Annemarie Herschel]] | ||
|[[Hermann Busch]] | |[[Hermann Busch]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|64|348|#E6BE46}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|85|606|#E6BE46}} | |{{Composition bar|85|606|#E6BE46}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Barnaby Sauer]] | |[[Barnaby Sauer]] | ||
|[[Salena Jöllenbeck]] | |[[Salena Jöllenbeck]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|28|348|#468cbc}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|57|606|#468cbc}} | |{{Composition bar|57|606|#468cbc}} | ||
|[[Liberal Society (Eldmora-Regulus)|LS]] | |[[Liberal Society (Eldmora-Regulus)|LS]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[Aron Wallace]] | |[[Aron Wallace]] | ||
|[[Joder Steinmann]] | |[[Joder Steinmann]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|11|348|#e28c36}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|60|606|#e28c36}} | |{{Composition bar|60|606|#e28c36}} | ||
|[[Christian Democracy Association (Eldmora-Regulus)|CDA]] | |[[Christian Democracy Association (Eldmora-Regulus)|CDA]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Veronika Augsburger]] | |[[Veronika Augsburger]] | ||
|[[Nicole Riesen]] | |[[Nicole Riesen]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|19|348|#b71918}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|40|606|#b71918}} | |{{Composition bar|40|606|#b71918}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|[[Ferdi Rijnders]] | |[[Ferdi Rijnders]] | ||
|[[Daniela Raskop]] | |[[Daniela Raskop]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|28|348|#6db862}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|20|606|#6db862}} | |{{Composition bar|20|606|#6db862}} | ||
|[[Left Alliance (Eldmora-Regulus|LA]] | |[[Left Alliance (Eldmora-Regulus|LA]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Oliver Green]] | |[[Oliver Green]] | ||
|[[Samantha Gill]] | |[[Samantha Gill]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|17|348|#8767aa}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|34|606|#8767aa}} | |{{Composition bar|34|606|#8767aa}} | ||
|[[Left Alliance (Eldmora-Regulus|LA]] | |[[Left Alliance (Eldmora-Regulus|LA]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|[[Ivy Jamieson]] | |[[Ivy Jamieson]] | ||
|[[Addison Fisher]] | |[[Addison Fisher]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|14|348|#cc1618}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|5|606|#cc1618}} | |{{Composition bar|5|606|#cc1618}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|[[Mathijs Eleveld]] | |[[Mathijs Eleveld]] | ||
|[[Laurens Bittermann]] | |[[Laurens Bittermann]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|7|348|#d29c42}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|50|606|#d29c42}} | |{{Composition bar|50|606|#d29c42}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|[[Otto Sperling]] | |[[Otto Sperling]] | ||
|[[Marko Landsteiner]] | |[[Marko Landsteiner]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|17|348|#c74894}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|71|606|#c74894}} | |{{Composition bar|71|606|#c74894}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|[[Ariana Harris]] | |[[Ariana Harris]] | ||
|[[Clayton W. Riker]] | |[[Clayton W. Riker]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|7|348|#CAA451}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|60|606|#CAA451}} | |{{Composition bar|60|606|#CAA451}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|[[Alexander Otto Richardson]] | |[[Alexander Otto Richardson]] | ||
|[[Freddie F.R Murray]] | |[[Freddie F.R Murray]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|12|348|#122E55}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|27|606|#122E55}} | |{{Composition bar|27|606|#122E55}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|[[Gary Webb]] | |[[Gary Webb]] | ||
|[[Tatianna Bullard]] | |[[Tatianna Bullard]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|12|348|#9F136B}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|12|606|#9F136B}} | |{{Composition bar|12|606|#9F136B}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|[[Jennifer Löwe]] | |[[Jennifer Löwe]] | ||
|[[Kristiane Schäfer]] | |[[Kristiane Schäfer]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|16|348|#D364A5}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|7|606|#D364A5}} | |{{Composition bar|7|606|#D364A5}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|[[Milton Odell]] | |[[Milton Odell]] | ||
|[[Everett Holtman]] | |[[Everett Holtman]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|64|348|#01222C}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|50|606|#01222C}} | |{{Composition bar|50|606|#01222C}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|[[Linsay Cross]] | |[[Linsay Cross]] | ||
|[[Julian Dudley]] | |[[Julian Dudley]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|7|348|#771329}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|8|606|#771329}} | |{{Composition bar|8|606|#771329}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|[[Neil Whittemore]] | |[[Neil Whittemore]] | ||
|[[Breann Simpkin]] | |[[Breann Simpkin]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|8|348|#3C9A6E}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|16|606|#3C9A6E}} | |{{Composition bar|16|606|#3C9A6E}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|[[Jabr El-Hashem]] | |[[Jabr El-Hashem]] | ||
|[[Nazım Uzun]] | |[[Nazım Uzun]] | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|6|348|#508537}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|4|606|#508537}} | |{{Composition bar|4|606|#508537}} | ||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #2A61AE" | | |||
|[[File:FBZP-Logo.png|100px]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |'''[[Freistaat Bayern-Zürin Partei]]'''<br><small>[[Eldmora]]</small> | |||
|{{wpl|Regionalism}}<br>{{wpl|Localism}}<br>{{wpl|Direct democracy}} | |||
|{{wpl|Apolitical}} | |||
|— | |||
|[[Arthur Wechsler]] | |||
|{{Composition bar|11|348|#2A61AE}} | |||
|{{Composition bar|0|606|#2A61AE}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 246: | Line 259: | ||
==Historical parties== | ==Historical parties== | ||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
[[Category:Eldmora-Regulus]] |
Revision as of 23:34, 9 February 2022
This is a list of political parties in Eldmora-Regulus.
The Eldmora-Regulus Confederation has a plural multi-party system.