LGBT rights around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→List) |
m (→List) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| {{Yes|Yes}} | | {{Yes|Yes}} | ||
| See [[LGBT rights in Cartadania]] | | See [[LGBT rights in Cartadania]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Eldmora-Auregulus}}| {{Yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Yes|Yes}} | |||
| {{no|No}} | |||
| {{Yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Yes|No}} | |||
| {{no|No}} | |||
|See [[LGBT rights in Eldmora-Auregulus]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Faneria}} | | {{flag|Faneria}} |