1,136
edits
m (changed my stuff) |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="background:#5F5FBF" |[[Levantia]] | | style="background:#5F5FBF" |[[Levantia]] | ||
|15||15||15||15||15||15|| | |15||15||15||15||15||15|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |||
| style="background:#5F5FBF" |[[Sarpedon]] | |||
|16||16||16||16||16||16|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] |
edits