315
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (Added Vithinja to the list) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| style="background:#5F5FBF" |[[Levantia]] | | style="background:#5F5FBF" |[[Levantia]] | ||
| || || || || || || | | || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Vithinja]] | |||
| style="background:#BFBFBF" |[[Kiroborea]]||18 | |||
|18||Mixed||Mixed||Illegal||Mixed||Laws on homosexual and premarital relations varies between regions. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yonderre]] | |[[Yonderre]] |
edits