3,910
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
If a section is marked "N/A," data for that category cannot be obtained, possibly due to a lack of reporting by the nation or difficulty in finding the data. | If a section is marked "N/A," data for that category cannot be obtained, possibly due to a lack of reporting by the nation or difficulty in finding the data. | ||
All currency measurements are made in | All currency measurements are made in [[Taler|Talers]]. | ||
==Sovereign nations== | ==Sovereign nations== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|[[League-occupied Varshan|Varshan]] | |[[League-occupied Varshan|Varshan]] | ||
|[[Crona]] | |[[Crona]] | ||
| | |Anzo | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|[[Anta Carda]] | |[[Anta Carda]] | ||
|[[Crona]] | |[[Crona]] | ||
|Cabo San Klon | |||
|Theonomy | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 260: | Line 262: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Meso-American | ||
| | |Island Valiac | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|[[Ceylonia]] | |[[Ceylonia]] | ||
|[[Crona]] | |[[Crona]] | ||
|Santa Maria | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 306: | Line 307: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Romance | ||
| | |Cartadanian | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paulastra]] | |[[Paulastra]] | ||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Cape]] | |[[The Cape]] | ||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Etzil]] | |[[Etzil]] | ||
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cartadania]] | |[[Cartadania]] | ||
|[[Sarpedon]] | |[[Sarpedon]] | ||
|Alahuela | |||
|Federal Republic | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 530: | Line 532: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Romance | |||
|Cartadanian | |||
|[[Imperial Church|Imperial Catholicism]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aciria]] | |[[Aciria]] | ||
Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |[[Pelaxia]] | ||
|[[Sarpedon]] | |[[Sarpedon]] | ||
|Albalitor | |||
|Federal Republic | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 560: | Line 562: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Romance | |||
|Pelaxian | |||
|Irreligious | |||
| | | | ||
|yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grajnidar]] | |||
|[[Sarpedon]] | |||
|[[Minvras]] | |||
|Constitutional Monarchy | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 566: | Line 577: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Ganatic | |||
|New Grajni | |||
|Varheism | |||
| | | | ||
|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Volonia]] | ||
|[[Sarpedon]] | |[[Sarpedon]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 583: | Line 598: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Caphiria]] | ||
|[[Sarpedon]] | |[[Sarpedon]] | ||
|Venceia | |||
|Venceia | |||
|Constitutional Monarchy | |Constitutional Monarchy | ||
| | | | ||
Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 671: | Line 671: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 946: | Line 946: | ||
|[[Alshar]] | |[[Alshar]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Unitary One-Party Republic | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 975: | Line 975: | ||
|[[Corumm]] | |[[Corumm]] | ||
|[[Alshar]] | |[[Alshar]] | ||
|Mirzak | |||
|Federal Republic | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 980: | Line 982: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Corummese | |||
|Corummese | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|yes | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 987: | Line 993: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 997: | Line 1,002: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Urcea]] | |[[Urcea]] | ||
|[[Levantia]] | |[[Levantia]] | ||
|[[Urceopolis (City)|Urceopolis]] | |||
|Constitutional Monarchy | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,010: | Line 1,012: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Latinic | |||
|Julian Ænglish | |||
|[[Levantine Catholicism]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yonderre]] | |[[Yonderre]] | ||
Line 1,046: | Line 1,046: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eldmora-Regulus]] | |[[Eldmora-Regulus]] | ||
|[[Levantia]] | |[[Levantia]] | ||
|[[Maessen]] | |||
|Confederal Presidential Constitutional Republic | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,055: | Line 1,057: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Anglo-Gothic | ||
| | |[[Eldmoran language|Eldmoran]] | ||
|[[Levantine Catholicism]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Hendalarsk]] | ||
|- | |[[Levantia]] | ||
|[[Hendalarsk]] | |||
|[[Levantia]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,077: | Line 1,076: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hollona and Diorisia]] | |[[Hollona and Diorisia]] | ||
Line 1,151: | Line 1,151: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vithinja]] | |[[Vithinja]] | ||
Line 1,166: | Line 1,166: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|United States of [[Anglei]] | |United States of [[Anglei]] | ||
Line 1,185: | Line 1,185: | ||
|[[Deric States]] | |[[Deric States]] | ||
|[[Levantia]] | |[[Levantia]] | ||
|Corcra | |||
|Confederation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,190: | Line 1,192: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Latinic | ||
| | |Julian Ænglish | ||
| | |[[Levantine Catholicism]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,227: | Line 1,227: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |} | ||
| | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
| | |+Old Chart (do not use!) | ||
| | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | ||
!Nation | |||
!Population | |||
!GDP (Nominal) | |||
!GDP (Nominal) per capita | |||
!Area | |||
!Density | |||
!Capital | |||
!Government type | |||
!Predominant Culture | |||
!Predominant language | |||
!Predominant religion | |||
|- style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,243: | Line 1,255: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Bussdaberria}} [[Bussdaberria|Independent State of Bussdaberria]] | |||
|39,834,856 | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|Άvamax | |||
|Constitutional monarchy | |||
|Romance | |||
|Burgoignesc | |||
|Sarpedon Holy Unity Church | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Cartadania}} [[Cartadania|Federative Republic of Cartadania]] | |||
|365,981,867 | |||
|$26.2 trillion | |||
|$71,515 | |||
|4,122,251 km2 | |||
|88.78/km2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,248: | Line 1,278: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Ceylonia}} [[Ceylonia|Ceylon Republic]] | |||
|34,866,975 | |||
|$788 billion | |||
|$22,604 | |||
|892,458 km2 | |||
|39/km2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Corumm}} [[Corumm|Republic of Corumm]] | |||
|698,168,695 | |||
|$19.1 trillion | |||
|$27,681 | |||
|1,979,269 km2 | |||
|352.7/km2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,255: | Line 1,302: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Deric States|Confederation of the Estates and Principalities of Dericania]] | |||
|320,424,980 | |||
|$12.9 trillion | |||
| | |$40,403 | ||
|3,062,400 km2 | |||
|104.6/km2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,286: | Line 1,315: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ehemo|Kingdom of Ehemo]] | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|$3. | |TBD | ||
|$ | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|Matrelisa | |||
|TBD | |||
|Meso-American | |||
|Valliac | |||
|TBD | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Eldmora-Regulus}} [[Eldmora-Regulus|Eldmora-Regulus Confederation]] | |||
|82,340,100 | |||
|$3.9 trillion | |||
|$47,445 | |||
|976,141 km2 | |||
|84/km2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anta Carda|Ecclesiastical Union of Anta Carda]] | |||
|977,765 | |||
|$38.5 billion | |||
|$39,330.97 | |||
|1,487,534 km2 | |||
|9.09/km2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Catholicism | |||
|- | |||
|[[Battganuu|Emirate Battganuur]] | |||
|104,504,300 | |||
|$128 billion | |||
|$1,220.48 | |||
|1,487,534 km2 | |||
|70/km2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|Absolute monarchy | |||
|Arabo-Persian | |||
|Arabic | |||
|Islam | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bulkh|Republic of Bulkh]] | |||
|1,500,540 | |||
|$3.66 billion | |||
|$2,436.46 | |||
|297,046 km2 | |||
|5.05/km2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,305: | Line 1,381: | ||
|1,967,873 km2 | |1,967,873 km2 | ||
|141.064/km2 | |141.064/km2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,312: | Line 1,387: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Alstin}} [[Alstin|United Republic of Alstin]] | |||
|105,352,809 | |||
|{{flagicon|Alstin}} [[Alstin|United Republic of Alstin]] | |||
|105,352,809 | |||
|$6.18 trillion | |$6.18 trillion | ||
|$58,660.04 | |$58,660.04 | ||
|708,879.747 km2 | |708,879.747 km2 | ||
|148.62/km2 | |148.62/km2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,344: | Line 1,405: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,351: | Line 1,411: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |{{flagicon|Galicia}} [[Galicia|Democratic Republic of Galicia]] | ||
| | |18,529,217 | ||
|$ | |$305 billion | ||
|$ | |$16,475 | ||
| | |727,528 km2 | ||
| | |26/km2 | ||
| | |Porto Alegre | ||
|Federal republic | |||
| | |Romance | ||
| | |Cartadanian | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Grajnidar|Kingdom of Grajnidar]] | ||
| | |79,932,213 | ||
|$ | |$1.7 trillion | ||
|$ | |$22,327 | ||
|1, | |1,288,706 km2 | ||
| | |62.025/km2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Hendalarsk}} [[Hendalarsk|Most Serene Federation of Hendalarsk]] | ||
| | |70,374,826 | ||
|$ | |$1.96 trillion | ||
|$ | |$27,853 | ||
| | |1,173,860 km2 | ||
| | |59.95/km2 | ||
| | |[[Frehmenwerth]] | ||
| | |Federal Archkingdom | ||
| | |Anglo-Gothic | ||
| | |[[Hendalarskisch]] | ||
| | |[[Hendalarskara Catholic Church]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Iriquona]] | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |Meso-American | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rusana|Republic of Rusana]] | ||
| | |54,650,440 | ||
|$ | |$6.95 billion | ||
|$ | |$127.12 | ||
| | |794,582 km2 | ||
| | |69/km2 | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|Federal republic | |Federal republic | ||
| | |Indian | ||
| | |Dari | ||
| | |Islam | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Kandara|Sovereign and Independent People's Republic of Kandhera]] | |||
|14,600,000 | |||
|$11 million | |||
|$753.42 | |||
|1,223,692 km2 | |||
|11.93/km2 | |||
|Luwenhök | |||
|Kraterocracy | |||
|Arabo-Persian | |||
|Khandaro | |||
|Zoroastrianism | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Kelekona]] | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
Line 1,448: | Line 1,490: | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|Meso-American | |Meso-American | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Kiravia}} [[Kiravia|Federacy of the States of Kiravia]] | ||
| | |1,420,475,736 | ||
|$3 | |$63.3 trillion | ||
|$ | |$44,625 | ||
| | |4,724,009 km2 | ||
| | |301/km2 | ||
| | |Kartika | ||
| | |Federal Republic | ||
| | |Celto-Coscivian | ||
| | |Kiravic Coscivian | ||
| | |Coscivian Orthodox Church | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Kloistan|Kloinarian Federation]] | ||
| | |190,040,090 | ||
|$ | |$$1,768 trillion | ||
|$ | |$8,447.59 | ||
|5,399,710 km2 | |||
| | |34.41/km2 | ||
| | |Gazisishir | ||
| | |Federal Autocratic Republic | ||
| | |Other | ||
| | |Multilingual | ||
| | |Islam | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:MetzettanFlagLarge.png|link=Metzetta|alt=Metzetta|23x23px]] [[Metzetta|Empire of Metzetta]] | ||
| | |77,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$2,989,473,410,000 | ||
|$ | |$38,824.33 | ||
|821,078 km<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | |93.78/km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |[[Hanzeong]] | ||
| | |Absolute monarchy | ||
| | |Asiatic | ||
| | |[[Metzi]] | ||
| | |[[Chulcheo]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Pankara|Pankaryan Stratocracy]] | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |Iazriac | ||
| | |Stratocracy | ||
| | |Meso-American | ||
| | |Valliac | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Peshabiwar|Confederated States of Peshabiwar]] | ||
| | |3,540,580 | ||
|$ | |$25.5 billion | ||
|$ | |$7,200.32 | ||
| | |426,079 km2 | ||
| | |8.3/km2 | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|Confederation | |||
| | |Indian | ||
| | |Peshbi | ||
| | |Buddhism | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Porlos|Democratic Porlosi Republic]] | ||
| | |6,808,983 | ||
|$ | |$7.76 billion | ||
|$ | |$15.38 | ||
|1, | |1,196,626 km2 | ||
| | |421.66/km2 | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|Federal | |Federal republic | ||
|Meso-American | |||
|Porlosi Cartadanian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pukhgundi|Republic of Pukhgundi]] | ||
| | |42,600,400 | ||
|$ | |$1.55 trillion | ||
|$ | |$36,348.01 | ||
| | |1,047,909 km2 | ||
| | |40.65/km2 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|Federal republic | |Federal republic | ||
| | |Arabo-Persian | ||
| | |Kagazan (Pukhgunian dialect) | ||
|Islam | |Islam | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pursat|Hindi Republic of Pursat]] | ||
| | |504,569,500 | ||
|$ | |$7.76 billion | ||
|$ | |$15.38 | ||
|1, | |1,196,626 km2 | ||
| | |421.66/km2 | ||
| | |Vishnasi | ||
|Theocracy | |||
| | |Indian | ||
| | |Pursi | ||
| | |Hinduism | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Quetzenkel|Kingdom of Quetzenkel]] | ||
|TBD | |33,502,964 | ||
|$109 billion | |||
|$3,246 | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|Akwesasne | |||
|Constitutional monarchy | |||
|Meso-American | |||
|Quetzeni | |||
|Levantine Catholic Church | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sabnaki]] | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
Line 1,582: | Line 1,613: | ||
|Meso-American | |Meso-American | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Canpei|Democratic People's Republic of Xingtzu]] | ||
| | |350,549,650 | ||
|$ | |$545 billion | ||
|$ | |$1,554.30 | ||
| | |382,593 km2 | ||
| | |920/km2 | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|Unitary one-party republic | |||
| | |Asiatic | ||
| | |Mandarin(Corummese?) | ||
| | |Buddhism | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |{{flagicon|Takatta Loa}} [[Takatta Loa|Dominion of Takatta Loa]] | ||
| | |95,963,874 | ||
| | |$1.66 trillion | ||
|$ | |$17,194 | ||
| | |240,600 km2 | ||
| | |399 km2 | ||
| | |Ninao | ||
|Meritocratic Theocratic Elective Monarchy | |||
| | |Austronesian | ||
| | |Insuo Loa | ||
| | |Nakuaju | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tapakdore|Queendom of Tapakdore]] | ||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|Indian | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Telonaticolan]] | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |[[Meso-American]9 | ||
|TBD | |||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Titechaxha]] | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|Meso-American | | Meso-American | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Umardwal|Islamic Republic of Umardwal]] | ||
| | |143,889,290 | ||
|$1. | |$1.88 trillion | ||
|$ | |$13,044.43 | ||
|1, | |1,510,429 km2 | ||
| | |95.26/km2 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |Theocracy | ||
|Arabo-Persian | |Arabo-Persian | ||
| | |Umardi | ||
|Islam | | Islam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Varshan}} [[Varshan|Worshipful Realm of Varshan]] | ||
|747,010,625 | |||
| TBD | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | |7,931,165 km2 | ||
| | |94.8/km2 | ||
| | | | ||
|Theocratic absolute monarchy | |||
|Meso-American | |Meso-American | ||
| | |Hieratic Varshani | ||
| | |Arzalism | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Vithinja}} [[Vithinja|Syndicalist Kingdom of Vithinja]] | |||
|67,240,000 | |||
|$3.236 trillion | |||
|$48,132 | |||
|1,099,191 km2 | |||
|61.1/km2 | |||
|Rolvsvik | |||
|Syndicalist-Monarch Constitutional Cooperative Government | |||
|Anglo-Gothic | |||
|Ruthan | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Western [[Alpachnee Confederation]] - Western Alpachnee Confederation | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
Line 1,721: | Line 1,717: | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|Meso-American | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tanhai]] – Xingkaipese Union | ||
| | |347,569,060 | ||
|$ | |$1.77 trillion | ||
|$ | |$5,088.97 | ||
| | |1,139,286 km2 | ||
| | |310/km2 | ||
| | |Jiushi | ||
|Unitary one-party republic | |Unitary one-party republic | ||
|Asiatic | |Asiatic | ||
|Mandarin(Corummese?) | |Mandarin(Corummese?) | ||
| | |Fajia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Yanuban]] – Great Southern Republic | ||
| | |359,955,560 | ||
|$ | |$541 billion | ||
|$ | |$1,502.11 | ||
| | |1,574,247 km2 | ||
| | |230/km2 | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|Federal republic | |||
| | |Arabo-Persian | ||
| | | Shihhi Arabic | ||
| | |Islam | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |{{flagicon|Yonderre}} [[Yonderre|Serene Grand Duchy Yonderre]] | ||
|98,450,212 | |||
|$5.81 trillion | |||
|$59,060 | |||
|1,261,700 km2 | |||
|78/km2 | |||
|Collinebourg | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | |Romance | ||
| | |Burgoignesc | ||
| | |Levantine Catholic Church | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |{{flagicon|Yytuskia-Helvana}} [[Yytuskia-Helvana|Dual Federal Republics of Yytuskia-Helvana]] | ||
|86,389,120 | |||
|$4.65 trillion | |||
|$53,960 | |||
|670,179.12 km2 | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | |Hauptstadt-Muhl/Turasava | ||
|Constitutional monarchy ruling over both a Bicameralism parliament, and a Federal Soviet | |||
| Anglo-Gothic | |||
| | |Yytusche/Helvanic/Junglish | ||
| | |Levantine Catholic Church | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |{{flagicon|Caphiria}} [[Caphiria|Imperium of Caphiria]] | ||
| | |776,828,782 | ||
|$52.5 trillion | |||
| | |$67,079.75 | ||
| | |6,047,907 km2 | ||
| | |126.38/km2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |{{flagicon|Faneria}} [[Faneria]] | ||
| | | | ||
|$ | |$9.9 trillion | ||
|$ | |$44,820 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{Flagicon|Fiannria}} [[Fiannria|Commonwealth of Fiannria]] | |||
|440,570,829 | |||
|$20.8 trillion | |||
|$47,371.32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Pelaxia }} [[Pelaxia|Federal Republic of Pelaxia]] | |||
|215,610,000 | |||
! | |||
|$28,165.8 | |||
|1,614,728 km2 | |||
|124/km2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Urcea}} [[Urcea|Apostolic Kingdom of Urcea]] | |{{flagicon|Urcea}} [[Urcea|Apostolic Kingdom of Urcea]] | ||
Line 1,812: | Line 1,825: | ||
|6,089,476 km2 | |6,089,476 km2 | ||
|233/km2 (2030 est) | |233/km2 (2030 est) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Disputed Territory== | ==Disputed Territory== | ||
There are a handful of territories whose existence, sovereignty, recognition, and so on are in question. | There are a handful of territories whose existence, sovereignty, recognition, and so on are in question. |
edits