334
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Royal Family of Sortvit|King Rolv XI Sortvit]] | |[[Royal Family of Sortvit|King Rolv XI Sortvit]] | ||
|Representative Rikart Ragnersson | |Representative Rikart Ragnersson | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Puertego}} [[Puertego]] | |||
| President of Puertego - Matthias Torres | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Other states== | ==Other states== |
edits