1,139
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 546: | Line 546: | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Pursi | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|Pursi | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wpl|Buddhism}} | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wpl|Buddhism}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Crona]] | |||
|[[Taisgol]] | |||
|{{wp|Federal parliamentary republic}} | |||
|{{nts|101604230}} | |||
| data-sort-value="4726" | {{Nowrap|$4.726 trillion}} | |||
|{{nts|46257|prefix=$}} | |||
|{{nts|2041817}} | |||
|{{nts|49.8}} | |||
|Tierradorian Romance | |||
|Spanish | |||
|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Urcea}} | |{{Flag|Urcea}} |
edits