3,903
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| 13-14 <small>(Mopeds, Tractors)</small><br>14-15 <small>(Motorcycles, Autocycles, Light Quadricycles)</small><br>15-16 <small>(For permit, can drive under adult supervision at 16)</small><br>17-18 <small>(Unrestricted Driver's License)</small> | | 13-14 <small>(Mopeds, Tractors)</small><br>14-15 <small>(Motorcycles, Autocycles, Light Quadricycles)</small><br>15-16 <small>(For permit, can drive under adult supervision at 16)</small><br>17-18 <small>(Unrestricted Driver's License)</small> | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0.06 | |||
|{{No}} | |||
|{{Yes}} | |||
|12 | |||
|{{maybe|Recommended}} | |||
|{{Yes}} | |||
|{{Yes}} | |||
|{{maybe|Recommended}} | |||
|16 uired}} | |||
|{{maybe|Recommended}} | |||
|{{maybe|Recommended}} | |||
|{{maybe|Recommend | |||
|{{maybe|Recommended}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Kiravia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0.35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Vithinja}} | |{{flag|Vithinja}} |
edits