Discrimination by country: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Genetic | ! Genetic | ||
! Criminal Record | ! Criminal Record | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | {{Flag|Austro-Caldera}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{no|Illegal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{no|Illegal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{yes|Common}} | |||
|{{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{no|Rare}} | |||
|{{no|Rare}} | |||
|{{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{no|Rare}} | |||
|{{no|Rare}} | |||
|{{no|Rare}} | |||
|{{yes|Common}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | {{flag|Cartadania}} | | rowspan=2 | {{flag|Cartadania}} | ||
Line 37: | Line 61: | ||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | | {{partial|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | {{flag| | | rowspan=2 | {{flag|Daxia}} | ||
| {{no|Illegal}} | | {{no|Illegal}} | ||
| {{no|Illegal}} | | {{no|Illegal}} | ||
Line 175: | Line 199: | ||
| {{yes|Common}} | | {{yes|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | {{flag|Urcea}} | | rowspan=2 | {{flag|Tierrador}} | ||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{partial|Varies by crime}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | {{flagicon|Urcea}} [[Discrimination in Urcea|Urcea]] | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | | {{no|Illegal}} | ||
| {{no|Illegal}} | | {{no|Illegal}} | ||
Line 197: | Line 244: | ||
| {{no|Rare}} | | {{no|Rare}} | ||
| {{yes|Common}} | | {{yes|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{Flag|Vithinja}} | |||
| {{partial|Regional}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{partial|Regional}} | |||
| {{partial|Regional}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{partial|Regional}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{yes3|Mandatory}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{yes|Common}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{yes|Common}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{yes|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:B.I.S NavBox}} | {{Template:B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] |
Latest revision as of 15:00, 16 March 2024
The following list shows the legality and frequency of discrimination by country.
Country | Race | Sex | Age | Religion | LGBT+ | Nationality | Pregnancy | Disability | Genetic | Criminal Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austro-Caldera | Legal | Illegal | Legal | Illegal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal |
Common | Uncommon | Uncommon | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Rare | Rare | Common | |
Cartadania | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Varies by crime |
Rare | Rare | Rare | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | |
Daxia | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Legal | Illegal | Legal | Illegal | Illegal | Legal | Legal |
Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | |
Duōmachāha | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Varies by crime |
Rare | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Rare | Rare | Varies by crime | |
Hendalarsk | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Varies by crime |
Uncommon | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Common | Rare | Rare | Rare | Varies by crime | |
Kiravia | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Illegal | Legal |
Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | |
Metzetta | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Illegal | Legal | Legal | Legal |
Uncommon | Rare | Uncommon | Common | Common | Rare | Common | Rare | Common | Common | |
Stenza | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Legal |
Uncommon | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Uncommon | Uncommon | Common | |
Tierrador | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Varies by crime |
Rare | Rare | Rare | Rare | Rare | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Uncommon | Uncommon | |
Urcea | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Legal | Legal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Legal |
Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Common | Common | Common | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Common | |
Vithinja | Regional | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Regional | Regional | Illegal | Regional | Illegal | Mandatory |
Uncommon | Uncommon | Uncommon | Common | Rare | Rare | Rare | Common | Rare | Common |