Discrimination by country: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Genetic | ! Genetic | ||
! Criminal Record | ! Criminal Record | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | {{Flag|Austro-Caldera}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{no|Illegal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{no|Illegal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{yes|Common}} | |||
|{{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{no|Rare}} | |||
|{{no|Rare}} | |||
|{{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{no|Rare}} | |||
|{{no|Rare}} | |||
|{{no|Rare}} | |||
|{{yes|Common}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | {{flag|Cartadania}} | | rowspan=2 | {{flag|Cartadania}} |
Revision as of 12:58, 8 November 2023
The following list shows the legality and frequency of discrimination by country.
Country | Race | Sex | Age | Religion | LGBT+ | Nationality | Pregnancy | Disability | Genetic | Criminal Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austro-Caldera | Legal | Illegal | Legal | Illegal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal |
Common | Uncommon | Uncommon | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Rare | Rare | Common | |
Cartadania | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Varies by crime |
Rare | Rare | Rare | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | |
Daxia | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Legal | Illegal | Legal | Illegal | Illegal | Legal | Legal |
Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | |
Duōmachāha | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Varies by crime |
Rare | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Rare | Rare | Varies by crime | |
Hendalarsk | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Varies by crime |
Uncommon | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Common | Rare | Rare | Rare | Varies by crime | |
Kiravia | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Illegal | Legal |
Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | Common | |
Metzetta | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Legal | Illegal | Legal | Legal | Legal |
Uncommon | Rare | Uncommon | Common | Common | Rare | Common | Rare | Common | Common | |
Stenza | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Legal |
Uncommon | Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Uncommon | Uncommon | Common | |
Urcea | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Legal | Legal | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Legal |
Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Common | Common | Common | Rare | Uncommon | Rare | Common | |
Vithinja | Regional | Illegal | Illegal | Illegal | Regional | Regional | Illegal | Regional | Illegal | Mandatory |
Uncommon | Uncommon | Uncommon | Common | Rare | Rare | Rare | Common | Rare | Common |