315
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Added Vithinja to the list) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
* Lebhan | * Lebhan | ||
| Some states have a co-official language other than Cartadanian that is not federally recognized as an official language. In Milan, Charentais is co-official alongside Cartadanian, while in Triessa and São Andreas, Caphiric Latin is co-official. Pelaxian is common in multiple states but not co-official in any. | | Some states have a co-official language other than Cartadanian that is not federally recognized as an official language. In Milan, Charentais is co-official alongside Cartadanian, while in Triessa and São Andreas, Caphiric Latin is co-official. Pelaxian is common in multiple states but not co-official in any. | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |{{flag|Vithinja}} | |||
|[[Languages of Vithinja|Ruthi]] | |||
|[[Languages of Vithinja|Ruthi]], [[Languages of Vithinja|Siervich]] | |||
| [[Caeric]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
edits