198
edits
m (→List) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| {{yes|Legal}} | | {{yes|Legal}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Stenza}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal<br/><small>(Prescription)</small>}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| Legal drug users need bi-monthly approval from a certified physician to procure from government vendors. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Urcea}} | | {{flag|Urcea}} |
edits