1,306
edits
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
* 10% VAT | * 10% VAT | ||
| [[Taxation in Puertego]] | | [[Taxation in Puertego]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Rumahoki}} | |||
| 30% {{small|(standard rate)}}<br>15% {{small|(concession rate for domestic companies)}} | |||
| 0% | |||
| 51% | |||
| 7% {{small|(federal tax)}}<br/>+ -%{{small|(state tax; from 0% state tax in [[Portas Gemeas]] to 13% state tax in [[Bahia]])}} | |||
| [[Taxation in Rumahoki]]<br>[[Headquarters loophole]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Tierrador}} [[Tierrador]] | |{{flagicon|Tierrador}} [[Tierrador]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 83: | ||
| 15% | | 15% | ||
| [[Taxation in Vithinja]] | | [[Taxation in Vithinja]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vallejar]] | |[[Vallejar]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 90: | ||
|20% | |20% | ||
|[[Vallejar's tax sistem|Vallejar's tax system]][[Tax sistem of Golden Fifth]] | |[[Vallejar's tax sistem|Vallejar's tax system]][[Tax sistem of Golden Fifth]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} |
edits